?

Log in

Previous 10

Feb. 25th, 2011

FUCK MY LIFE INTO PIECES!

 "the reason i wanted to be with u i wanted to make a difference and help u which is something u never actually let me do but i care immesnly about u to this day i still think about u i evn tell my mom i wonder how your doing im sorry it didnt work out ut between u not want ing help and the distance it was a nulled effort

I still miss and care about u Lisa Marie Briggs"

I hate him.

Why does he do this to me?

I can't take his shit again and again.

There's not a bit of truth (or good spelling) in any of those fucking sentences. 

All he ever wanted, was to treat me as a toy he could pay with and then put away when he was bored with me.

He played with my feelings like they were nothing.

"I love the fact Lisa loves me."

He said that to my own best friend to get rid of me so I wouldn't "worry" about him anymore because he was so suicidal. But the honest truth behind it, he just wanted to play another mind game with my head.

I don't believe a thing he'd ever told me anymore.

I'm sick of it.

I won't be dragged down by him again.


 
 
Tags:

Feb. 14th, 2011

GROW UP!

 I'm so fed up with this shit.

Nothing I say or do is good enough.

I ALWAYS get made out to be to bad guy.

Stop acting like a damn tity-baby and going to your MOTHER about EVERYTHING I fucking say!

If I am such a bitch to you, handle it YOURSELF!

Next time your girlfriend texts me saying she wants to cut, I won't tell you and I'll simply ignore it.

It was a joke; not a serious statement.

You aren't five anymore; you can't run to your mom over every damn thing.

Grow the fuck up, please.
Tags:

Jan. 2nd, 2011

Paige Is Getting Taken To The ER...

She hit her head... 

Stupid girl.

I'm freaking out...

I can't stop crying...


It's making my headache worse...

I can't sleep...
Tags:

Dec. 30th, 2010

My tweets

Tags:

Dec. 29th, 2010

My tweets

Read more...Collapse )
Tags:

Dec. 27th, 2010

My tweets

  • Tue, 00:12: I'm pissed. The music video for "(s)Ain't" by Marilyn Manson has been banned! WTF!?
Tags:

Dec. 26th, 2010

My tweets

Tags:

Dec. 24th, 2010

My tweets

Read more...Collapse )
Tags:

Dec. 23rd, 2010

I HATE THE FUCKING HOLIDAYS!

 My mom and I were getting along fine...


Then she decided she wanted to throw a fit over a pair of her goddamned PJ's!

Yes, fucking PJ's!

It's not my mother fucking fault they got sold!

Grow the fuck up, you whiny spoil ass brat, you life could a HELL of a lost WORSE!
Tags: ,

My tweets

Read more...Collapse )
Tags:

Previous 10